Agriturismo Marer Urlaub Auf Dem Bauernhof

Main amenities

  • 43 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom
  • 2 guests
  • 2 beds

Location

    Located around a 10-minute drive from Chiesa di Santa Maria, the 1-room Agriturismo Marer Urlaub Auf Dem Bauernhof Villabassa is 2.2 miles from a top family-friendly place like Kur Park. This apartment features Wi-Fi in the rooms.

    Situated 1.8 miles from the 43 ft² apartment, Cappella "Lago di Braies" Chapel is a popular tourist destination. The property is about 15 minutes by car from Parco e Percorso Salute.

    Guests staying in Agriturismo Marer Urlaub Auf Dem Bauernhof will enjoy the convenience of hair dryers and towels in the bathroom. You'll also come across a bidet, a walk-in shower, and a separate toilet.

    A kitchenette with an electric kettle, a fridge, and a kitchenware is among the self-catering amenities provided. Guests can relax on a sun terrace.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 20:00
    Check-out: from 08:00 until 09:00
    License numberIT021113B5DF9RFUOT

    Room Options at Agriturismo Marer Urlaub Auf Dem Bauernhof Villabassa

    Guests staying in Agriturismo Marer Urlaub Auf Dem Bauernhof will enjoy the convenience of hair dryers and towels in the bathroom. You'll also come across a bidet, a walk-in shower, and a separate toilet.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Agriturismo Marer Urlaub Auf Dem Bauernhof Villabassa Room photo Agriturismo Marer Urlaub Auf Dem Bauernhof Villabassa Beds photo Agriturismo Marer Urlaub Auf Dem Bauernhof Villabassa Room photo Agriturismo Marer Urlaub Auf Dem Bauernhof Villabassa Beds photo Agriturismo Marer Urlaub Auf Dem Bauernhof Villabassa Nature photo Agriturismo Marer Urlaub Auf Dem Bauernhof Villabassa Exterior photo Agriturismo Marer Urlaub Auf Dem Bauernhof Villabassa Other photo Agriturismo Marer Urlaub Auf Dem Bauernhof Villabassa Beds photo Agriturismo Marer Urlaub Auf Dem Bauernhof Villabassa Room photo Agriturismo Marer Urlaub Auf Dem Bauernhof Villabassa Bathroom photo
    Apartment Ground Floor

    Size: 43 m²

    Max capacity: 2 guests

    Bed type: 1 King-size bed

    More info +

    Location of Agriturismo Marer Urlaub Auf Dem Bauernhof Villabassa

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Agriturismo Marer Urlaub Auf Dem Bauernhof Villabassa

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Italy

    Frequently asked questions

    • What is the square footage of Agriturismo Marer Urlaub Auf Dem Bauernhof?
      The size of Agriturismo Marer Urlaub Auf Dem Bauernhof is 43 square feet.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Agriturismo Marer Urlaub Auf Dem Bauernhof Villabassa